Adagia, Windswept Bastion in Standard

Played in 13 Standard decks over the last 90 days (0.3% of all Standard decklists, averaging 1.0 copies per deck).

Chart Adagia, Windswept Bastion's share over time. Compare with other Standard staples.

Adagia, Windswept Bastion

Which Standard decks play Adagia, Windswept Bastion

StrategyDecksAvg copiesShare of Adagia, Windswept Bastion decks
Azorius Artifacts81.061.5%
Jeskai Artifacts41.030.8%
Simic Omniscience11.07.7%

Latest Decklists running Adagia, Windswept Bastion

Counts cover MTGO Challenges and Leagues ingested by Decklist Data over the last 90 days. Strategy links open that Standard archetype's page.