Graveyard Trespasser in Pioneer

Played in 510 Pioneer decks over the last 90 days (15.5% of all Pioneer decklists, averaging 2.5 copies per deck).

Chart Graveyard Trespasser's share over time. Compare with other Pioneer staples.

Graveyard Trespasser

Which Pioneer decks play Graveyard Trespasser

StrategyDecksAvg copiesShare of Graveyard Trespasser decks
Golgari Midrange3182.762.4%
Dimir Midrange1021.720.0%
Mono-Black423.28.2%
Rakdos Midrange362.47.1%
Orzhov Midrange83.51.6%
Rogue23.00.4%
Sultai Midrange12.00.2%
Aang Orzhov11.00.2%

Latest Decklists running Graveyard Trespasser

Counts cover MTGO Challenges and Leagues ingested by Decklist Data over the last 90 days. Strategy links open that Pioneer archetype's page.