Atraxa, Grand Unifier in Legacy

Played in 617 Legacy decks over the last 90 days (15.0% of all Legacy decklists, averaging 3.2 copies per deck).

Chart Atraxa, Grand Unifier's share over time. Compare with other Legacy staples.

Atraxa, Grand Unifier

Which Legacy decks play Atraxa, Grand Unifier

StrategyDecksAvg copiesShare of Atraxa, Grand Unifier decks
Reanimator2803.445.4%
Sneak and Show2173.835.2%
GX Midrange581.09.4%
OmniTell582.69.4%
Esper Tempo43.30.6%

Latest Decklists running Atraxa, Grand Unifier

Counts cover MTGO Challenges and Leagues ingested by Decklist Data over the last 90 days. Strategy links open that Legacy archetype's page.